| 1 |
Otakar Stankuš |
Métis |
1646 |
1621 |
-25 |
346 |
284 |
62 |
82 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 2 |
Vojtěch Dušek |
Métis |
1537 |
1531 |
-6 |
232 |
160 |
72 |
68 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 3 |
Josef Rákosník |
Métis |
1492 |
1435 |
-58 |
261 |
175 |
86 |
67 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 4 |
David Hajn |
CCDT |
1474 |
1437 |
-38 |
205 |
144 |
61 |
70 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 5 |
Miroslav Havlík |
CCDT |
1473 |
1468 |
-6 |
299 |
230 |
69 |
76 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 6 |
Václav Doskočil |
CCDT |
1406 |
1510 |
104 |
172 |
116 |
56 |
67 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 7 |
Jan Brtník |
CCDT |
1351 |
1452 |
101 |
112 |
69 |
43 |
61 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 8 |
Nicole Kloiberová |
CCDT |
1326 |
1346 |
19 |
233 |
161 |
72 |
69 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 9 |
Levi Franks |
|
1285 |
1574 |
288 |
17 |
16 |
1 |
94 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 10 |
Michal Kloiber |
CCDT |
1238 |
1182 |
-57 |
109 |
56 |
53 |
51 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 11 |
Jan Dehner |
Métis |
1209 |
1229 |
19 |
258 |
145 |
113 |
56 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 12 |
Viktor Kloiber |
CCDT |
1198 |
1139 |
-59 |
190 |
112 |
78 |
58 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 13 |
Jiří Plachý |
CCDT |
1196 |
1179 |
-18 |
239 |
137 |
102 |
57 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 14 |
Simon Carter |
|
1123 |
1282 |
159 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
73 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 15 |
Tomáš Rejmont |
CCCC |
1114 |
1066 |
-48 |
56 |
37 |
19 |
66 % |
Hořický golf kroket GC '25 |
| 16 |
Jakub Plachý |
CCDT |
1091 |
1120 |
28 |
199 |
92 |
107 |
46 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 17 |
Jiří Svoboda |
CCDT |
1061 |
1047 |
-14 |
229 |
123 |
106 |
53 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 18 |
Jan Král |
CCCC |
1058 |
1044 |
-14 |
361 |
210 |
151 |
58 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 19 |
Jan Hruška |
Métis |
1057 |
1065 |
7 |
121 |
60 |
61 |
49 % |
GC Métis cup U21 tier 1 '26 |
| 20 |
Jan Dolejš |
Métis |
1048 |
1069 |
21 |
122 |
65 |
57 |
53 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '25 |
| 21 |
Stanislav Vorel |
CCCC |
1025 |
1040 |
14 |
260 |
143 |
117 |
55 % |
Hořický golf kroket GC '26 |
| 22 |
Jose Maria Basañez |
|
997 |
1129 |
132 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
50 % |
Czech Open GC '25 |
| 23 |
Dagmar Štěpánková |
CCCC |
983 |
978 |
-5 |
336 |
188 |
148 |
55 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 24 |
Adam Sládek |
Métis |
971 |
956 |
-15 |
46 |
27 |
19 |
58 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 25 |
Kryštof Dušek |
Métis |
957 |
1007 |
49 |
116 |
43 |
73 |
37 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 26 |
Stephen Custance-Baker |
|
954 |
1013 |
58 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
38 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 27 |
Steiner Olsen |
|
950 |
1013 |
62 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
41 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 28 |
Cyril Přibyl |
CCCB |
898 |
878 |
-21 |
33 |
14 |
19 |
42 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 29 |
Štěpán Hazdra |
CCDT |
882 |
832 |
-50 |
267 |
88 |
179 |
32 % |
Mistrovství republiky GC '26 |
| 30 |
Peter Haydon |
|
878 |
902 |
24 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
16 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 31 |
Josef Charvát |
CCCB |
870 |
929 |
58 |
21 |
9 |
12 |
42 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 32 |
Ella Schweitzerová |
|
870 |
866 |
-4 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
33 % |
GC Métis cup U21 tier 2 '26 |
| 33 |
Hana Hajnová |
CCDT |
869 |
882 |
12 |
58 |
25 |
33 |
43 % |
GC Ladies cup '25 |
| 34 |
Anna Králová |
CCCC |
863 |
838 |
-26 |
441 |
263 |
178 |
59 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 35 |
Veronika Patrasová |
Métis |
862 |
866 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
44 % |
GC Ladies cup '25 |
| 36 |
Nela Schweitzerová |
|
858 |
845 |
-14 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
22 % |
GC Métis cup U21 tier 2 '26 |
| 37 |
Radka Dušková |
|
857 |
856 |
-2 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
33 % |
GC Ladies cup '25 |
| 38 |
Kristýna Skuhrová |
|
854 |
840 |
-14 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 % |
GC Métis cup U21 tier 2 '26 |
| 39 |
Kateřina Dehnerová |
|
851 |
872 |
21 |
26 |
9 |
17 |
34 % |
Mistrovství republiky GC '26 |
| 40 |
Štěpán Kotyk |
Métis |
843 |
853 |
9 |
72 |
26 |
46 |
36 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 41 |
Jose Antonio Milena Jimenez |
|
840 |
788 |
-52 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
0 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 42 |
Kathrin Böer |
|
839 |
808 |
-31 |
12 |
1 |
11 |
8 % |
Czech Open GC '26 |
| 43 |
Lucie Charvátová |
CCCB |
838 |
804 |
-34 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
16 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 44 |
Alina Kloiberová |
CCDT |
837 |
796 |
-41 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
16 % |
GC Ladies cup '25 |
| 45 |
Kristýna Svobodová |
CCDT |
825 |
831 |
6 |
33 |
11 |
22 |
33 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 46 |
Petr Draslar |
CCCC |
824 |
814 |
-11 |
123 |
47 |
76 |
38 % |
Hořický golf kroket GC '26 |
| 47 |
Martina Jarošová |
|
824 |
794 |
-31 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
26 % |
GC Ladies cup '24 |
| 48 |
Kateřina Dehnerová ml. |
Métis |
822 |
839 |
16 |
87 |
30 |
57 |
34 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 49 |
Marie Dolejšová |
Métis |
822 |
828 |
5 |
55 |
16 |
39 |
29 % |
Mistrovství ČR v Golf kroketu. '26 |
| 50 |
David Gacek |
Métis |
810 |
799 |
-11 |
27 |
12 |
15 |
44 % |
GC Métis cup U21 tier 2 '26 |
| 51 |
Milada Bártová |
CCCC |
778 |
749 |
-29 |
100 |
35 |
65 |
35 % |
Hořický golf kroket GC '25 |
| 52 |
Roman Dušek |
Métis |
767 |
724 |
-43 |
29 |
4 |
25 |
13 % |
Desta '26 |
| 53 |
Adam Hruška |
Métis |
762 |
803 |
40 |
56 |
20 |
36 |
35 % |
GC Métis cup U21 tier 2 '26 |
| 54 |
Monika Rákosníková |
Métis |
759 |
702 |
-58 |
21 |
3 |
18 |
14 % |
GC Ladies cup '25 |
| 55 |
Štěpán Hazdra jr. |
CCDT |
751 |
784 |
33 |
112 |
32 |
80 |
28 % |
GC Telč '26 |
| 56 |
Hana Plachá |
CCDT |
749 |
718 |
-32 |
32 |
8 |
24 |
25 % |
GC Ladies cup '24 |
| 57 |
Lucie Kotyková |
KKP |
734 |
703 |
-32 |
84 |
27 |
57 |
32 % |
Challenger Series II '26 |
| 58 |
Leona Vorlová |
CCCC |
697 |
698 |
0 |
229 |
53 |
176 |
23 % |
Hořický golf kroket GC '26 |
| 59 |
Naděžda Bauerová |
CCCC |
622 |
575 |
-48 |
346 |
112 |
234 |
32 % |
GC Telč '26 |